10km

Men Individuals Open (18-34) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Toby Dovey-120 1 hour 46 minutes 5 seconds
Toby Dovey 1 hour 46 minutes 5 seconds
2 Luke De-benedictis-83 1 hour 55 minutes 46 seconds
Luke De-benedictis 1 hour 55 minutes 46 seconds
3 Fergal Keaney-46 2 hours 2 minutes 22 seconds
Fergal Keaney 2 hours 2 minutes 22 seconds
4 Kyle Russell-82 2 hours 2 minutes 43 seconds
Kyle Russell 2 hours 2 minutes 43 seconds
5 Jack Gough-220 2 hours 5 minutes 34 seconds
Jack Gough 2 hours 5 minutes 34 seconds
6 Paul Zlabickas-90 2 hours 6 minutes 21 seconds
Paul Zlabickas 2 hours 6 minutes 21 seconds
7 Will Proud-122 2 hours 15 minutes 14 seconds
Will Proud 2 hours 15 minutes 14 seconds
8 Jason Brooks-50 2 hours 21 minutes 28 seconds
Jason Brooks 2 hours 21 minutes 28 seconds
9 Kristo Holm-42 2 hours 30 minutes 58 seconds
Kristo Holm 2 hours 30 minutes 58 seconds
10 Jon Gallichan-74 2 hours 40 minutes 32 seconds
Jon Gallichan 2 hours 40 minutes 32 seconds
11 GAVIN HOPKIN-124 2 hours 43 minutes 44 seconds
GAVIN HOPKIN 2 hours 43 minutes 44 seconds
12 Tim Wilson-118
Tim Wilson
13 Mark Reynolds-84
Mark Reynolds
14 Rhys Chard-110
Rhys Chard
15 Jake Depledge-48
Jake Depledge
16 Joe McCaffery-52
Joe McCaffery
17 Duncan Silvey-45
Duncan Silvey
18 Declan ward-43
Declan ward
19 Chris Rowley-25
Chris Rowley
20 Anthony Towler-22
Anthony Towler
21 Tom Arkley-121
Tom Arkley
22 Ricky Woodman-123
Ricky Woodman
23 Adam Lewthwaite-21
Adam Lewthwaite

Men Pairs Masters (Combined age 69+) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 too much weights not enough speed work! 3 hours 52 minutes 4 seconds
Scott Cole 1 hour 56 minutes 2 seconds
Aaron Spells 1 hour 56 minutes 2 seconds
2 Buck Furpees 3 hours 56 minutes 35 seconds
Iain Irving 1 hour 56 minutes 24 seconds
OLIVER HARVEY-VALLENDER 2 hours 11 seconds
3 Onit Vets 4 hours 9 minutes 37 seconds
Steve Daniels 1 hour 53 minutes 18 seconds
Steven Powell 2 hours 16 minutes 19 seconds
4 Fragrant vagrants 4 hours 34 minutes 2 seconds
Jacob Lander 2 hours 7 minutes 34 seconds
Damian Prestwich 2 hours 26 minutes 28 seconds
5 Crossfit Chew Valley 4 hours 58 minutes 40 seconds
Ian Boniface 2 hours 25 minutes 46 seconds
Nick Orchard 2 hours 32 minutes 54 seconds
6 Team TAC 5 hours 29 minutes 27 seconds
Carl leather 2 hours 38 minutes 13 seconds
Christopher Chambers 2 hours 51 minutes 14 seconds
7 The Old and Bold
Kevin Weise
David Gerrish
8 Snatch of the day
Stuart Shaw
Damon Cartwright
9 SJ MP WEAPONS
Stuart Jones
Matthew Plunkett
10 Quiet Zone
christopher james
Carl Smith
11 Fit for Nothing
Ian Lane
Andy Stephens
12 Ironman and his bitch
Nick Slade
Steve Reid

Women Individuals Open (18-34) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Chiara Borg-31 1 hour 53 minutes 35 seconds
Chiara Borg 1 hour 53 minutes 35 seconds
2 Andrea Berquez-232 1 hour 56 minutes 38 seconds
Andrea Berquez 1 hour 56 minutes 38 seconds
3 Hannah Brookes-249 2 hours 11 minutes 17 seconds
Hannah Brookes 2 hours 11 minutes 17 seconds
4 Federica De Caria-12 2 hours 14 minutes 4 seconds
Federica De Caria 2 hours 14 minutes 4 seconds
5 Hannah Cook-14 2 hours 36 minutes 14 seconds
Hannah Cook 2 hours 36 minutes 14 seconds
6 Meg Sims-378 2 hours 40 minutes 19 seconds
Meg Sims 2 hours 40 minutes 19 seconds
7 Spare Number-395
Spare Number
8 Spare Number-393
Spare Number
9 Spare Number-391
Spare Number
10 Spare Number-389
Spare Number
11 Spare Number-387
Spare Number
12 Spare Number-385
Spare Number
13 Jolene Lewis-15
Jolene Lewis
14 Hannah Caley-13
Hannah Caley
15 Ellen Meekins-11
Ellen Meekins
16 Spare Number-397
Spare Number
17 Spare Number-399
Spare Number
18 Kate Kilmartin-16
Kate Kilmartin
19 Spare Number-384
Spare Number
20 Katherine Windsor-17
Katherine Windsor
21 Spare Number-386
Spare Number
22 Mariana Roa-18
Mariana Roa
23 Spare Number-388
Spare Number
24 Simone Seymour-19
Simone Seymour
25 Spare Number-390
Spare Number
26 Caroline Hennequin-233
Caroline Hennequin
27 Spare Number-392
Spare Number
28 Claire Caiger-234
Claire Caiger
29 Spare Number-394
Spare Number
30 Spare Number-380
Spare Number
31 Spare Number-396
Spare Number
32 Spare Number-381
Spare Number
33 Spare Number-398
Spare Number
34 Spare Number-382
Spare Number
35 Spare Number-400
Spare Number
36 Spare Number-383
Spare Number

Men Pairs Open (Combined age 32-68) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Ricey and Dan 4 hours 3 minutes 6 seconds
Daniel Hobson 2 hours 1 minute 31 seconds
Aaron Rice 2 hours 1 minute 35 seconds
2 Gym180 4 hours 44 minutes
Rob Allen 2 hours 22 minutes
Graham Sims 2 hours 22 minutes
3 Underpine Fitness
Tom Pepper
Sam Lewis

Men Individuals Masters (35+) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Nuno Barreto-379 2 hours 1 minute 46 seconds
Nuno Barreto 2 hours 1 minute 46 seconds
2 Simon Harrison-114 2 hours 2 minutes 13 seconds
Simon Harrison 2 hours 2 minutes 13 seconds
3 Dean Morgan-30 2 hours 5 minutes 42 seconds
Dean Morgan 2 hours 5 minutes 42 seconds
4 James Pither-49 2 hours 12 minutes 20 seconds
James Pither 2 hours 12 minutes 20 seconds
5 Duncan Cronin-44 2 hours 13 minutes 53 seconds
Duncan Cronin 2 hours 13 minutes 53 seconds
6 Barry Coombs-24 2 hours 23 minutes 46 seconds
Barry Coombs 2 hours 23 minutes 46 seconds
7 Conrad Rull-27 2 hours 24 minutes 28 seconds
Conrad Rull 2 hours 24 minutes 28 seconds
8 David Tyler-309 2 hours 52 minutes 3 seconds
David Tyler 2 hours 52 minutes 3 seconds
9 Celtic Warriors 2 hours 53 minutes 51 seconds
Kevin Onions 2 hours 53 minutes 51 seconds
Alexander Adams
10 MARK MORGAN-128 2 hours 58 minutes 49 seconds
MARK MORGAN 2 hours 58 minutes 49 seconds
11 Martin Hunt-85 3 hours 2 minutes 33 seconds
Martin Hunt 3 hours 2 minutes 33 seconds
12 Chris Sandy-26 3 hours 17 minutes 40 seconds
Chris Sandy 3 hours 17 minutes 40 seconds
13 Muchael Helliker-88
Muchael Helliker
14 Matthew May-86
Matthew May
15 Mike Lancaster-87
Mike Lancaster
16 Gerry Dunne-129
Gerry Dunne
17 Niall Whelan-89
Niall Whelan
18 Robin Pearson-125
Robin Pearson
19 Thomas Godec-117
Thomas Godec
20 Shane Fisher-113
Shane Fisher
21 Richie Kerry-111
Richie Kerry
22 Peter Wright-108
Peter Wright
23 peter gilbert-107
peter gilbert
24 Ashley Fieldhouse-23
Ashley Fieldhouse
25 Philip Airey-109
Philip Airey
26 Dan Curtis-28
Dan Curtis
27 Robert Ladd-112
Robert Ladd
28 Dean Harrison-29
Dean Harrison
29 Stewart jeenes-116
Stewart jeenes
30 Kristian McDermott-41
Kristian McDermott
31 Timothy Weatherley-119
Timothy Weatherley
32 Greg Williams-47
Greg Williams
33 Rob Kenney-127
Rob Kenney
34 Jason labuschagne-51
Jason labuschagne
35 Duncan Pearson-352
Duncan Pearson
36 Kuba Cioczek-81
Kuba Cioczek

Women Individuals Masters (35+) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Laura Heywood-228 2 hours 2 minutes 25 seconds
Laura Heywood 2 hours 2 minutes 25 seconds
2 Kim Trethowan-68 2 hours 10 minutes 49 seconds
Kim Trethowan 2 hours 10 minutes 49 seconds
3 Lyn Hill-230 2 hours 48 minutes 14 seconds
Lyn Hill 2 hours 48 minutes 14 seconds
4 Hajni Spreitzer-226 3 hours 13 minutes 2 seconds
Hajni Spreitzer 3 hours 13 minutes 2 seconds
5 Fusion 4 hours 13 minutes 30 seconds
Jo Mallaber 4 hours 13 minutes 30 seconds
6 Mud is my Makeup 4 hours 13 minutes 30 seconds
Emily Hollands 4 hours 13 minutes 30 seconds
Vicky Couzens
7 Vicky Greenslade-304
Vicky Greenslade
8 Lisa Williams-229
Lisa Williams
9 Kim Trethowan-227
Kim Trethowan
10 Elizabeth Marsland-225
Elizabeth Marsland

Women Pairs Masters (Combined age 69+) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Team Hoov 4 hours 29 minutes 20 seconds
Corinne Yorston 2 hours 8 minutes 17 seconds
Elaine Hughes 2 hours 21 minutes 3 seconds
2 Mayhem Muscle 5 hours 16 minutes 42 seconds
Deborah May 2 hours 38 minutes 21 seconds
Heidi Bourton 2 hours 38 minutes 21 seconds
3 Buns & Guns 5 hours 26 minutes 4 seconds
Louise Derrick 2 hours 43 minutes 2 seconds
Agata Liepa 2 hours 43 minutes 2 seconds
4 Mitchell & Brady 6 hours 6 minutes 8 seconds
Amanda Mitchell 3 hours 3 minutes 4 seconds
Charlotte Brady 3 hours 3 minutes 4 seconds
5 Lightning then the Thunder
Krista Hammond
Emma Smith
6 Barbells & Buns
Amanda Kearns
Samantha Spinks
7 RUMBLE VICIOUS BITCHES
Berenice Keating
Vaida Zimmermann
8 Nadine and Helen
Nadine Maher
Helen Young
9 BOTTOMS UP
Emma Stone
Rachael Baker

JUST FOR FUN - INDIVIDUALS (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Mykal Cook-252 2 hours 11 minutes 17 seconds
Mykal Cook 2 hours 11 minutes 17 seconds
2 Kirsty Stilwell-374
Kirsty Stilwell
3 Anthony Stilwell-373
Anthony Stilwell
4 David Footitt-369
David Footitt
5 Christopher Murray-368
Christopher Murray
6 Jason Witt-300
Jason Witt
7 Tanya Narse-255
Tanya Narse
8 Oliver Miller-254
Oliver Miller
9 Nathan Rogers-253
Nathan Rogers
10 Jonathan Barratt-251
Jonathan Barratt
11 Jasmine de Ste Croix-250
Jasmine de Ste Croix
12 Emma Ireland-248
Emma Ireland
13 Colin Capner-247
Colin Capner
14 Carina Mercer-245
Carina Mercer

JUST FOT FUN - Teams (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 NRTJ 4 hours 41 minutes 54 seconds
Tommy Jenkins 2 hours 19 minutes 56 seconds
Neil Rudge 2 hours 21 minutes 58 seconds
2 Team Pointy 5 hours 58 minutes 20 seconds
Leonie Drury 2 hours 59 minutes 10 seconds
Claire Bedwell-Thomas 2 hours 59 minutes 10 seconds
3 Amigos 6 hours 2 minutes 4 seconds
Alice Taylor 3 hours 1 minute 2 seconds
Campbell Taylor 3 hours 1 minute 2 seconds
Jessica Taylor
Roxy Weller
4 SIA - Strength is Ageless 6 hours 3 minutes 54 seconds
Bekki Lowe 3 hours 1 minute 57 seconds
Kam Cormack 3 hours 1 minute 57 seconds
5 TSC Tribe 18 hours 49 minutes 42 seconds
Trent Smith 2 hours 34 minutes 30 seconds
Melanie Williams 2 hours 34 minutes 32 seconds
Gemma Kloos 2 hours 43 minutes 27 seconds
Sammie Knight 2 hours 43 minutes 38 seconds
Ruth Busby 2 hours 43 minutes 55 seconds
Ellis Sabin 2 hours 44 minutes 50 seconds
Mike Southall 2 hours 44 minutes 50 seconds
Chris Oliver & Lee Greatbatch
Sherine Jones
Carla Jones
Sunny Campbell
Kaitlin Rodney
Chloe Wainwright
6 Trotterdown
Katie Lambert
Oliver Wright
Beth Shedden
Rachel Highway
7 Frightened Skydivers
Tony Popham
Scott Woodland
8 Team Burrows
Jesse Burrows
Sue Burrows
simon cole
9 Take My Strong Hand
Katie Flook
Hayley Tayler
10 Surf N Turf
Matthew May
Ashley Fieldhouse
11 Southern Champagne Bears
Liza Smith
Jenny Ray
12 Gracies
Jack Gracie Gracie
Selena Kinsman
13 blind ninjas
Natalie Templar
Teresea Cryer
Diane Bentham
Olivia Harvey
14 Team Alpaca
Abigail Patrick
Jackson Thomas
Kieran Patrick

JUST FOR FUN - TEAMS (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Spare Number-359
Spare Number
2 Spare Number-360
Spare Number
3 Spare Number-342
Spare Number
4 Spare Number-358
Spare Number
5 Spare Number-307
Spare Number
6 Spare Number-341
Spare Number
7 Spare Number-293
Spare Number
8 Airpoint 506
Justin Leo
Anya Tober
9 Spare Number-282
Spare Number
10 Spare Number-292
Spare Number
11 TSC Tribe
Laura Macdougall
Abby Wilde
Brandon Leahy
12 Spare Number-246
Spare Number
13 Spare Number-231
Spare Number
14 Spare Number-367
Spare Number
15 Spare Number-305
Spare Number
16 Torque
Adam Driscoll-Price
Kirk Mobsby
17 Spare Number-92
Spare Number

Women Pairs Open (Combined age 32-68) (10km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Fitness & Fizz
Katy Twigg
Hannah Gubbins
2 Elle and holly
elle tavare
Holly lancaster

5km

Men Pairs Open (Combined age 32-68) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 J & N 1 hour 47 minutes 5 seconds
Joel Woodley 53 minutes 32 seconds
Nathan Mabbs-Godfrey 53 minutes 33 seconds
2 A2BFITNESS
Alexis Belgrave
Darius Rock
3 TeamCC
Dan Eccleston
James Walton
4 Team Stephens
Samuel Stephens
Shane Stephens
5 Shadows & Dust
James McTiernan
Chris McTiernan
6 Pain killers
Mark Bourner
Josh Sadler
7 Mere-Fit
Kieran Dawson
Nathan Mcgrady

Men Individuals Open (18-34) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Carl Nealon-166 59 minutes 44 seconds
Carl Nealon 59 minutes 44 seconds
2 Maximilien Tomlinson-363 1 hour 1 minute 36 seconds
Maximilien Tomlinson 1 hour 1 minute 36 seconds
3 Stephen Gamlen-140 1 hour 16 minutes 23 seconds
Stephen Gamlen 1 hour 16 minutes 23 seconds
4 Philip Pope-143 1 hour 16 minutes 29 seconds
Philip Pope 1 hour 16 minutes 29 seconds
5 james botting-34 1 hour 21 minutes 48 seconds
james botting 1 hour 21 minutes 48 seconds
6 Sean Camp-338 1 hour 30 minutes 49 seconds
Sean Camp 1 hour 30 minutes 49 seconds
7 Josh Jones-150
Josh Jones
8 Sam Baker-147
Sam Baker
9 Ryan Baker-145
Ryan Baker
10 Nathan Wallbank-141
Nathan Wallbank
11 Henry Eades-72
Henry Eades
12 Callum TOWNSEND-69
Callum TOWNSEND
13 Adam Lea-66
Adam Lea

Women Individuals Open (18-34) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 H&K 1 hour 2 minutes 41 seconds
Kirsty Kennedy 1 hour 2 minutes 41 seconds
Hayley Rumbelow
2 Jessie Montague-32 1 hour 3 minutes 49 seconds
Jessie Montague 1 hour 3 minutes 49 seconds
3 Alice Strachan-38 1 hour 7 minutes 9 seconds
Alice Strachan 1 hour 7 minutes 9 seconds
4 Charlotte Bate-37 1 hour 19 minutes
Charlotte Bate 1 hour 19 minutes
5 6amers 1 hour 32 minutes 29 seconds
Jade Clarke 1 hour 32 minutes 29 seconds
Natalie Skilling
6 Sera Ulusoy-377
Sera Ulusoy
7 Emma Bullous-36
Emma Bullous
8 Sheralee Pace-35
Sheralee Pace

Women Individuals Masters (35+) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Heidi Redman-62 1 hour 4 minutes 27 seconds
Heidi Redman 1 hour 4 minutes 27 seconds
2 Claudia lambert-61 1 hour 7 minutes 35 seconds
Claudia lambert 1 hour 7 minutes 35 seconds
3 Fiona Penfold-33 1 hour 10 minutes 8 seconds
Fiona Penfold 1 hour 10 minutes 8 seconds
4 Christine Rowley-364
Christine Rowley
5 Stephanie Merchant-354
Stephanie Merchant
6 Sarah Butler-353
Sarah Butler
7 Naomi Handley-224
Naomi Handley
8 Jane Grant-223
Jane Grant
9 Emily Crawford-55
Emily Crawford
10 Claire Salmon-54
Claire Salmon
11 Claire Sacre-53
Claire Sacre

Men Individuals Masters (35+) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Simeon Jemmett-149 1 hour 7 minutes 29 seconds
Simeon Jemmett 1 hour 7 minutes 29 seconds
2 Gavin Wink-71 1 hour 9 minutes 30 seconds
Gavin Wink 1 hour 9 minutes 30 seconds
3 Sam Hammond-148 1 hour 13 minutes 50 seconds
Sam Hammond 1 hour 13 minutes 50 seconds
4 Steven Mesham-180 1 hour 20 minutes 40 seconds
Steven Mesham 1 hour 20 minutes 40 seconds
5 Ross Chard-63 1 hour 22 minutes 11 seconds
Ross Chard 1 hour 22 minutes 11 seconds
6 John Barlow-64 1 hour 25 minutes 28 seconds
John Barlow 1 hour 25 minutes 28 seconds
7 Tim kirk-165 1 hour 26 minutes
Tim kirk 1 hour 26 minutes
8 Paul Brenton-142 1 hour 28 minutes 31 seconds
Paul Brenton 1 hour 28 minutes 31 seconds
9 Fabian Yeo-362 1 hour 28 minutes 40 seconds
Fabian Yeo 1 hour 28 minutes 40 seconds
10 Ryan Smith-146 1 hour 32 minutes 45 seconds
Ryan Smith 1 hour 32 minutes 45 seconds
11 Steve Ryan-115 1 hour 33 minutes 56 seconds
Steve Ryan 1 hour 33 minutes 56 seconds
12 Mark Logan-357 1 hour 41 minutes 14 seconds
Mark Logan 1 hour 41 minutes 14 seconds
13 Simeon Jemmett-260
Simeon Jemmett
14 Simeon Jemmett-167
Simeon Jemmett
15 Richard Crowe-144
Richard Crowe
16 James Daly-73
James Daly
17 David Stunell-70
David Stunell
18 Aftab Alam-67
Aftab Alam
19 Adam Hutchings-65
Adam Hutchings
20 Luca Cadeddu-20
Luca Cadeddu

Women Pairs Open (Combined age 32-68) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Notts keen on running 2 hours 15 minutes 6 seconds
Kim Dennis 1 hour 7 minutes 33 seconds
Justine Lucas 1 hour 7 minutes 33 seconds
2 ChickBox 3 hours 40 minutes 44 seconds
Stephanie Kemp 1 hour 50 minutes 22 seconds
Naomi Tomsett 1 hour 50 minutes 22 seconds
3 Mums on the run 3 hours 40 minutes 45 seconds
Abbie Tomsett 1 hour 50 minutes 22 seconds
Kerrie Burns 1 hour 50 minutes 23 seconds
4 2 p's in a pod 3 hours 55 minutes 16 seconds
Vicky Cummings 1 hour 57 minutes 38 seconds
Ashlyn Gallagher 1 hour 57 minutes 38 seconds

JUST FOR FUN - INDIVIDUALS (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Daishawn Honohan-365 1 hour 10 minutes 12 seconds
Daishawn Honohan 1 hour 10 minutes 12 seconds
2 Chloe Richardson-283 1 hour 12 minutes 24 seconds
Chloe Richardson 1 hour 12 minutes 24 seconds
3 Craig Richardson-284 1 hour 12 minutes 25 seconds
Craig Richardson 1 hour 12 minutes 25 seconds
4 Henry Rappolt-366 1 hour 18 minutes 10 seconds
Henry Rappolt 1 hour 18 minutes 10 seconds
5 Neil Spiring-297 1 hour 18 minutes 43 seconds
Neil Spiring 1 hour 18 minutes 43 seconds
6 Ellen Sinclair-287 1 hour 18 minutes 49 seconds
Ellen Sinclair 1 hour 18 minutes 49 seconds
7 Kimberly McAuley-372 1 hour 33 minutes 54 seconds
Kimberly McAuley 1 hour 33 minutes 54 seconds
8 Diane Kearns-286 1 hour 47 minutes 45 seconds
Diane Kearns 1 hour 47 minutes 45 seconds
9 Laura Padwick-298 1 hour 48 minutes 38 seconds
Laura Padwick 1 hour 48 minutes 38 seconds
10 Matthew Dukes-347 1 hour 54 minutes 32 seconds
Matthew Dukes 1 hour 54 minutes 32 seconds
11 Tyrone storer-306 1 hour 56 minutes 26 seconds
Tyrone storer 1 hour 56 minutes 26 seconds
12 Victoria Davis-126 2 hours 38 minutes 21 seconds
Victoria Davis 2 hours 38 minutes 21 seconds
13 Philip Perry-299
Philip Perry
14 Lisa Burt-295
Lisa Burt
15 Lucy Nutt-296
Lucy Nutt
16 Stuart Billins-351
Stuart Billins
17 Scott Hurley-303
Scott Hurley
18 Sarah Lea-349
Sarah Lea
19 Ryan Baker-316
Ryan Baker
20 Mark Holmes-314
Mark Holmes
21 Rob Kelf-312
Rob Kelf
22 Martin Talbot-310
Martin Talbot
23 Hannah England-308
Hannah England
24 Amy Iveson-281
Amy Iveson
25 nathan dosanjh-311
nathan dosanjh
26 Dan Rowlands-285
Dan Rowlands
27 Gareth Jones-313
Gareth Jones
28 Emma Carroll-288
Emma Carroll
29 Paula Bahadur-315
Paula Bahadur
30 Jade Clarke-289
Jade Clarke
31 Sam Kersey-348
Sam Kersey
32 Jane Clark-290
Jane Clark
33 Sharon Templeman-350
Sharon Templeman
34 Joe Woodward-291
Joe Woodward
35 Arthur Lanham-361
Arthur Lanham
36 Leszek Filipiak-294
Leszek Filipiak

Women Pairs Masters (Combined age 69+) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 CBE Girls 2 hours 39 minutes 19 seconds
Victoria Spells 1 hour 19 minutes 39 seconds
Natasha Storey 1 hour 19 minutes 40 seconds
2 Welsh Warriors 2 hours 51 minutes 24 seconds
Louise Piper-Jones 1 hour 25 minutes 42 seconds
Hayley Deeks 1 hour 25 minutes 42 seconds
3 Stronger Together 3 hours 7 minutes 10 seconds
Kimberley Whitbread 1 hour 33 minutes 35 seconds
Danielle Bond 1 hour 33 minutes 35 seconds
4 Sweaty Betty
Carly Reid
Abi Parnell

JUST FOR FUN - TEAMS (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 OPPWARRIORS 2 3 hours 6 minutes 16 seconds
Emily Spain 1 hour 33 minutes 8 seconds
Nicola Glemas 1 hour 33 minutes 8 seconds
2 Lee & Steven 3 hours 7 minutes 48 seconds
Lee Thomas 1 hour 33 minutes 54 seconds
Steven Calved 1 hour 33 minutes 54 seconds
3 Team ward 3 hours 9 minutes 6 seconds
Tom Ward 1 hour 23 minutes 31 seconds
Kate Ward 1 hour 45 minutes 35 seconds
4 Hakuna Matata 3 hours 14 minutes 34 seconds
Chris Marshall 1 hour 37 minutes 17 seconds
Susannah Chung 1 hour 37 minutes 17 seconds
5 The Flat Tyres 3 hours 35 minutes 38 seconds
Charlotte Holmes 1 hour 47 minutes 49 seconds
Diana Quintero 1 hour 47 minutes 49 seconds
6 Philosophers Stone 3 hours 42 minutes 2 seconds
Paul Stone 1 hour 48 minutes 22 seconds
Phil Beauman 1 hour 53 minutes 40 seconds
7 Team Rocket 3 hours 42 minutes 35 seconds
Ben Murphy 1 hour 51 minutes 17 seconds
Sarah Duncan 1 hour 51 minutes 18 seconds
8 Team Storm 4 hours 29 minutes 40 seconds
Frances Hodgson 2 hours 14 minutes 50 seconds
Ashley Wild 2 hours 14 minutes 50 seconds
9 But Did You Die 13 hours 47 minutes 54 seconds
Agnieszka Oosthuizen 2 hours 17 minutes 59 seconds
Stacey Rogers 2 hours 17 minutes 59 seconds
Anna McNaught 2 hours 17 minutes 59 seconds
Lucy Weatherburn 2 hours 17 minutes 59 seconds
Emma Stringer 2 hours 17 minutes 59 seconds
Dawn Jolleys 2 hours 17 minutes 59 seconds
Anita Titcombe
Gemma Lake
Sarah Hibbert
10 Woodland
Paul Woodland
Richard Portas
11 Kaja & Adam
Kaja Lukaszewicz
Adam Marko
12 Hustle and muscle
Catrin Young
Natalie Simister
13 Barely Trained People
Neil Spiring
James Lynch

Men Pairs Masters (Combined age 69+) (5km)

Place Team Name Time
1 Dakey 3 hours 19 minutes 50 seconds
David Whitbread 1 hour 39 minutes 55 seconds
Michael Crouch 1 hour 39 minutes 55 seconds
2 RFC
Stephen Hughes
Mark Hesketh
3 Beta AF
Jacky cheung
Philip Lackmaker